2019-10-16 22:53
Eind resultatenTeilerschieten
Luchtgeweer staand
1 | Andersen, Stine | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 5,4 | |||||
2 | Groen, Ilse in 't | SV O.K.K. - Wateringen | 6,0 | |||||
3 | Belt, Stefan van de | Hoogeveensche SV - Hoogeveen | 7,8 | |||||
4 | Raats, Edwin | SV Vrijheid - Oosterbeek | 11,0 | |||||
5 | Mulder, Mandy | SSV Schaarsbergen - Arnhem-Schaarsbergen | 11,2 | |||||
6 | Kusters, Ton | Brabant Schietsport - Nistelrode | 12,1 | |||||
7 | Hogen, Robin van den | SV Doelbewust - Uden | 12,6 | |||||
8 | Beltman, Marco | LSV Nijverdal - Nijverdal | 34,4 | 18,4 | ||||
9 | Bakker-Suelmann, Lydia | SV de Klapster Schutters - Musselkanaal | 44,3 | 18,4 | ||||
10 | Ouwehand, Kees | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 19,6 | |||||
11 | Korthoef, Guus | SV de Korrel - Emmeloord | 20,0 | |||||
12 | Wolters, Peter | SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld | 21,5 | |||||
13 | Bakker, Jan | SV de Klapster Schutters - Musselkanaal | 27,7 | |||||
14 | Venrooij, Jeff van | SV de Rustige Schutters - Berlicum | 29,0 | |||||
15 | Uljee, Twan | SV O.K.K. - Wateringen | 29,1 | |||||
16 | Huisman, Leny | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 30,5 | |||||
17 | Eert, Gerrie van | SV de Korrel - Landhorst | 31,1 | |||||
18 | Spek, Stefano | SV het Trefpunt - Poortugaal | 32,2 | |||||
19 | Hofman, Perter | SV van Gogh - Zundert | 32,6 | |||||
20 | Hoedemaker, Jeroen | SV SIJS - Doetinchem | 34,0 | |||||
21 | Cornelissen, Mathijs | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 34,4 | |||||
22 | Kleyn, Hennie de | SV Doelbewust - Uden | 36,0 | |||||
23 | Huls, Theo | SV St. Hubertus - Breedenbroek | 37,3 | |||||
24 | Harmsen, John | SV het Trefpunt - Poortugaal | 38,9 | |||||
25 | Uljee, Dean | SV O.K.K. - Wateringen | 39,4 | |||||
26 | Holthuijsen, Demi | SV de Grensstreek - Belfeld | 42,2 | |||||
27 | Klomp, Jasper | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 53,0 | |||||
28 | Holthuijsen, Wesley | SV de Grensstreek - Belfeld | 53,9 | |||||
29 | Nikkelen, Denny | SSV de Linge - Zetten | 55,1 | |||||
30 | Noordijk, Maarten | SV de Valk - Elspeet | 56,6 | |||||
31 | Burgh, Suzanna van der | SSV de Berkelschutters - Borculo | 58,2 | |||||
32 | Woudenberg-Warman, Marco van | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 58,5 | |||||
33 | Rensen, Richèl | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 64,5 | |||||
34 | Uden, Jos van | Brabant Schietsport - Nistelrode | 65,4 | |||||
35 | Lith, Arnold van | SV de Rustige Schutters - Berlicum | 65,8 | |||||
36 | Mijnen, Theo | SV St. Hubertus - Breedenbroek | 67,1 | |||||
37 | Wielen, Joop van der | SV Doelbewust - Uden | 70,1 | |||||
38 | Brinkman, Arno | SV Op de Korrel - Bemmel | 71,7 | |||||
39 | Linssen, Joël | SV de Grensstreek - Belfeld | 92,0 | |||||
40 | Vinkenvleugel, Willy | SV St. Hubertus - Breedenbroek | 94,9 | |||||
41 | Nikkelen, Toon | SSV de Linge - Zetten | 95,1 | |||||
42 | Rietberg, Arjan | SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld | 95,9 | |||||
43 | Jaeger, Anke | SV van Gogh - Zundert | 96,5 | |||||
44 | Hoedemaker, Mike | SV SIJS - Doetinchem | 99,3 | |||||
45 | Jansen, John | SV Strijdlust - Huissen | 99,6 | |||||
46 | Smeets, Danny | SV de Grensstreek - Belfeld | 100,8 | |||||
47 | Bakker, Roy | SV Genemuiden - Genemuiden | 117,7 | |||||
48 | Haren, Jos van | SV Strijdlust - Huissen | 133,8 | |||||
49 | Blok, Marinus | SV Nieuwleusen - Nieuwleusen | 164,2 | |||||
50 | Lith, Albert van | SV de Rustige Schutters - Berlicum | 167,0 | |||||
51 | Jaegermann, Walter | SSV Schaarsbergen - Arnhem-Schaarsbergen | 192,3 | |||||
52 | Hendriks, Delano | SV de Grensstreek - Belfeld | 193,3 | |||||
53 | Hart, Toos 't | ASV Prins Hendrik 1988 - Amersfoort | 196,3 | |||||
54 | Blewitt, Peter | SC Prins Alexander - Varsseveld | 297,7 | |||||
55 | Lange, Mario | SSV Diana '69 - Schaijk | 335,6 |
SV Op De Korrel - Bemmel